Partidos de la 1ª Fase de la Liga Regular           

CD Algaida VS Chiclana Industrial                                  

 0  5  

Jornada 1  - Domingo 10 /1/2021
16:30 Horas
Campo Doro Stadium 
3ª Andaluza Gaditana Subgrupo 2º
 

 

Chiclana Industrial VS CD La Salle                                  

 4  1  

Jornada 2  - Sabado 16 /1/2021
17:30 Horas
Campo El Fontanal           
3ª Andaluza Gaditana Subgrupo 2º     

 

CD la Estrella VS Chiclana Industrial                                  

 5  4  

Jornada 3  - Lunes 1/3/2021
12:30 Horas
Campo Ciudad Deportiva            
3ª Andaluza Gaditana Subgrupo 2º

 

Chiclana Industrial VS Escuela Bahía SF                                 

 3  3  

Jornada 4  - Domingo 17/3/2021
19:30 Horas
Campo El Fontanal            
3ª Andaluza Gaditana Subgrupo 2º

 

Chiclana Industrial VS Divina Pastora                                  

 4  2  

Jornada 5  - Domingo 24 /3/2021
19:15 Horas
Campo El Fontanal
3ª Andaluza Gaditana Subgrupo 2º

 

Novo Chiclana VS Chiclana Industrial                                  

 1  2  

Jornada 6  - Domingo 28 /3/2021
12:00 Horas

Campo Fernando Quiñones        
3ª Andaluza Gaditana Subgrupo 2º

 

Chiclana Industrial VS Portuense                                  

 8  0  

Jornada 7  - Domingo 4 /4/2021
12:00 Horas
Campo El Fontanal            
3ª Andaluza Gaditana Subgrupo 2º

 

Apa Sancti Petri VS Chiclana Industrial                                  

 4  2  

Jornada 8  - Domingo 26/2/2021
20:00 Horas
Campo Huerta Mata           
3ª Andaluza Gaditana Subgrupo 2º

 

Chiclana Industrial VS UD Roteña                                  

 1  3  

Jornada 9  - Domingo 6 /3/2021
18:30 Horas
Campo El Fontanal           
3ª Andaluza Gaditana Subgrupo 2º

 

Chiclana Industrial VS CD Algaida                                  

 5  2  

Jornada 10  - Domingo 21 /3/2021
12:00 Horas
Campo El Fontanal           
3ª Andaluza Gaditana Subgrupo 2º

 

CD La Salle VS Chiclana Industrial                                  

 2  5  

Jornada 11  - Sabado 10 /4/2021
16:00 Horas
Campo Municipal Rio San Pedro           
3ª Andaluza Gaditana Subgrupo 2º

 

Chiclana Industrial VS CD la Estrella                                  

 3  4  

Jornada 12  - Domingo 18 /4/2021
12:00 Horas
Campo El Fontanal           
3ª Andaluza Gaditana Subgrupo 2º

 

Escuela Bahía SF VS Chiclana Industrial                                  

 -  -  

Jornada 13  - Domingo 25 /4/2021
11:30 Horas
Campo Gómez Castro           
3ª Andaluza Gaditana Subgrupo 2º

 

Divina Pastora VS Chiclana Industrial                                  

 -  -  

Jornada 14  - Domingo 9 /5/2021
Campo Quinta de la Paz           
3ª Andaluza Gaditana Subgrupo 2º

 

Chiclana Industrial VS Novo Chiclana                                  

 -  -  

Jornada 15 - Domingo 16 /5/2021
Campo El Fontanal           
3ª Andaluza Gaditana Subgrupo 2º

 

Portuense VS Chiclana Industrial                                  

 -  -  

Jornada 16  - Domingo 23 /5/2021
Campo Marcos Monge           
3ª Andaluza Gaditana Subgrupo 2º

 

Chiclana Industrial VS Apa Sancti Petri                                  

 -  -  

Jornada 17  - Domingo 6 /6/2021
Campo El Fontanal           
3ª Andaluza Gaditana Subgrupo 2º

 

UD Roteña VS Chiclana Industrial                                  

 -  -  

Jornada 18  - Domingo 20 /6/2021
Campo Manuel Bernal           
3ª Andaluza Gaditana Subgrupo 2º